Outwell Campion Lux

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Campion Lux
from £34.95to £53.9918 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofilll
• Limit Temperature: -1°C
• Extreme Temperature: -16°C
• Body Width: 85 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Campion Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL CAMPION LUX SLEEPING BAG ADULT 3 SEASON HOOD CAMPING HIKING BACKPACKING 230399
OUTWELL CAMPION LUX SLEEPING BAG ADULT 3 SEASON HOOD CAMPING HIKING BACKPACKING, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
Outwell Campion Lux Burnt Orange Orange Single Sleeping Bag 400086
Outwell Campion Lux Burnt Orange Orange Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Campion Lux Burnt Orange Orange Single Sleeping Bag 400086
Outwell Campion Lux Burnt Orange Orange Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Single Sleeping Bag (400085) 3 Season
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Single Sleeping Bag (400085) 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag 3 Season 400085
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag 400085
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£42.99
£49.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag 3 Season 400085
Outwell Campion Lux Teal Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag Single - Teal 230399
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag Single - Teal, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.95
£49.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Outwell Campion Lux Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Hiking Indoor Outdoor 230478
Outwell Campion Lux Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Hiking Indoor Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Orange Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season 230477
Outwell Campion Lux Orange Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season 230478
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Hiking Indoor Outdoor 230477
Outwell Campion Lux Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Hiking Indoor Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Orange Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season 230477
Outwell Campion Lux Orange Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season 230478
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag - Blue 230478
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag - Orange 230477
Outwell Campion Lux Sleeping Bag - Orange, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleeping Bag Campion Lux Blue - Adults 3 Season Camping Sleeping Bag 230478
Outwell Sleeping Bag Campion Lux Blue - Adults 3 Season Camping Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleeping Bag Campion Lux Orange - Adults 3 Season Camping Sleeping Bag 230477
Outwell Sleeping Bag Campion Lux Orange - Adults 3 Season Camping Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:85 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Package Dimensions:W22 cm x L43 cm
Dimensions:L225 cm
Weight:1.6 kg
Extreme Temperature
-16°C
Filling
Isofilll
Limit Temperature
-1°C
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Outwell Campion Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campion
£34.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£35.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
soauto
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel