vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
from £34.79to £36.473 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood: drawstring for warmth
• Weight: 1300 g, dimensions: 215 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94472
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Adult 215x85cm Orange/Black 190T Polyester PP 3-Season Light
Mummy Sleeping Bag Adult 215x85cm Orange/Black 190T Polyester PP 3-Season Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.44 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94472
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood: drawstring for warmth
Weight: 1300 g, dimensions: 215 x 85 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel