vidaXL Tipi camping tent waterproof

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Tipi camping tent waterproof
from £94.99to £117.405 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent for 4 people
• Material: Polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• Access: Power port for electrical cables, zipper entrance
• Ventilation: Ventilation opening for fresh air and light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tipi camping tent waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent Tipi, Dome Tent for 4-Person, Lightweight Instant Tent for Outdoor Patio Picnic Hiking Backpacking, Blue Waterproof 94381
【Simple Setup and Transport】: The easy setup design and lightweight build make transportation a breeze, while the included carry bag ensures ease of portability 【Inclusions and Size】: The delivery includes a tent and a carry bag. The tent measures 367 x 367 x 259 cm (L x W x H) and the carry bag is 58 x 16.5 x 16.5 cm (L x W x H) 【Ventilation and View】: The tent includes mesh sidewalls for optimal ventilation and large windows in the rainfly for excellent outdoor views 【Spacious Tent】: This large to tipi tent provides a comfortable stay for up to 4 persons, perfect for summer camping and hiking 【Water- Fabric】: Constructed from 185T taffeta with a PU coating, this camping tent is designed to keep you dry and comfortable
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(blue) vidaXL Camping Tent 4 Persons Outdoor Hiking Portable Dome Tent 185T Taffeta
Thiscampingtentwithamodernlookprotectsyoufromtheunpleasantweatherandprovidesacomfortableplaceforanywhereadventures. ...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Person Camping Tent Waterproof Tipi Teepee Large 367cm Blue with Carry Bag
4 Person Camping Tent Waterproof Tipi Teepee Large 367cm Blue with Carry Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£112.05
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 4 Persons Outdoor Hiking Portable Dome Tent 185T Taffeta vidaXL 94380
Camping Tent 4 Persons Outdoor Hiking Portable Dome Tent 185T Taffeta vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camping Tent 4 Persons Blue 367x367x259 cm 185T Taffeta vidaXL 94381
Camping Tent 4 Persons Blue 367x367x259 cm 185T Taffeta vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£117.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 4 people
Material: Polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
Access: Power port for electrical cables, zipper entrance
Ventilation: Ventilation opening for fresh air and light
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tipi camping tent waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Tipi camping tent waterproof
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£112.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel