Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
from £296.99to £366.994 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Group tent
• Max. Persons: 10
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Package Dimensions: W22 cm x L76 cm
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon INDIANA 10 - Round Tent for 10 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Capulet Olive (Green) B084HGTSSY
🚩 INDIANA 10: Sturdy 10-man tent / packing size Ø22 x 76 cm / weight 11 kg / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Bell tent (baldachin) construction - provides plenty of room & great sense of space - Big fly sheet vent hoods - feel comfortable & sleep well - 3.00 metres height in the centre 🚩 lots of space for you & your friends to hang out - A-frame pole supported entrance - keeps your sleeping area dry & makes access easy - Mosquito net inserts - enjoy a very good inner climate & a look around 🚩 Sewn-in tent floor - keeps out bugs and water, makes set-up easy - PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity - Light fabrics & components 🚩 carry less & fit more into the car boot - Reflective guy lines - let you find your camp & prevent tripping over
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon INDIANA 10 - Round Tent for 10 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Mojave Desert (beige) B084HH6T7V
🚩 INDIANA 10: Sturdy 10-man tent / packing size Ø22 x 76 cm / weight 11 kg / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Bell tent (baldachin) construction - provides plenty of room & great sense of space - Big fly sheet vent hoods - feel comfortable & sleep well - 3.00 metres height in the centre 🚩 lots of space for you & your friends to hang out - A-frame pole supported entrance - keeps your sleeping area dry & makes access easy - Mosquito net inserts - enjoy a very good inner climate & a look around 🚩 Sewn-in tent floor - keeps out bugs and water, makes set-up easy - PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity - Light fabrics & components 🚩 carry less & fit more into the car boot - Reflective guy lines - let you find your camp & prevent tripping over
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon INDIANA 10 - Round Tent for 10 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Capulet Olive (Green)
Features ? INDIANA 10: Sturdy 10-man tent / packing size ø22 x 76 cm / weight 11 kg / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) ? Bell tent...
prodImage
£355.10
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon INDIANA 10 - Round Tent for 10 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Mojave Desert (beige)
🚩 INDIANA 10: Sturdy 10-man tent / packing size Ø22 x 76 cm / weight 11 kg / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Bell tent (baldachin) construction - provides plenty of room & great sense of space - Big fly sheet vent hoods - feel comfortable & sleep well - 3.00 metres height in the centre 🚩 lots of space for you & your friends to hang out - A-frame pole supported entrance - keeps your sleeping area dry & makes access easy - Mosquito net inserts - enjoy a very good inner climate & a look around 🚩 Sewn-in tent floor - keeps out bugs and water, makes set-up easy - PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity - Light fabrics & components 🚩 carry less & fit more into the car boot - Reflective guy lines - let you find your camp & prevent tripping over
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W22 cm x L76 cm
Weight:11 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:10
Water Column:2,000 mm

Price History

1M
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£38.02
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 MCompare 6 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 MCompare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XWCompare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel