Grand Canyon Robson 2

• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Fiberglass, Steel, Synthetic
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W175 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D210 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W16 cm x H58 cm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon ROBSON 2 - tunnel tent for 2 people | ultra-light, waterproof, small pack size | tent for trekking, camping, outdoor | Capulet Olive (Green)
🚩 ROBSON 2: Sturdy 2 man tunnel tent - packing size Ø16 x 58 cm / weight 4500 g / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Tunnel tent construction - reliable protection from wind & weather - Breathable inner tent with mosquito net inserts - circulating air ensures a good night’s sleep - Big fly sheet vent hoods 🚩 feel comfortable & sleep well - Light fabrics & components - you carry less or can bring more - PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity 🚩 All poles with same length - most comfortable quarters you can set up quick - Front vestibule - keeps your inner tent dry & clean - Reflective guy lines 🚩 let you find your camp & prevent tripping over - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match the tent colour with your purpose & taste
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon ROBSON 2 - tunnel tent for 2 people | ultra-light, waterproof, small pack size | tent for trekking, camping, outdoor | Capulet Olive 151413
Features ? ROBSON 2: Sturdy 2 man tunnel tent - packing size ø16 x 58 cm / weight 4500 g / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) ? Tunnel tent...
prodImage
£156.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D210 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x H58 cm
Weight:3.3 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Steel, Synthetic
Max. Persons:2
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Robson 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£44.82
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 LCompare 7 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£260.99
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£55.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£269.44
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Zuni Ray
£40.00
Grand Canyon Zuni RayCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£150.49
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Grand Canyon Utah 190Compare 6 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 8
£345.00
Grand Canyon Indiana 8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94390)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Galiano 4
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Earth 2
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Nevis 100
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94392)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Bedrock 2
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (4009629)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Robson 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel