Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
from £105.00to £172.205 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -14°C
• R-Value: 4.5
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x H23 cm
• Body Width: 130 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x130x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RKFS7V
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 130 x 5 cm / packing size Ø23 x 68 cm / weight 3740 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x130x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 11247895
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 130 x 5 cm / packing size Ø23 x 68 cm / weight 3740 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x130x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RKFS7V
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 130 x 5 cm / packing size Ø23 x 68 cm / weight 3740 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x130x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 11247895
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 130 x 5 cm / packing size Ø23 x 68 cm / weight 3740 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x130x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 151484
Features ? HANCOCK 5.0 DOUBLE: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 130 x 5 cm / packing size ø23 x 68 cm / weight 3740 g / thermal insulation...
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x H23 cm
Body Width:130 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:3.85 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-14°C
R-Value:4.5

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£296.99
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 4 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
£189.49
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8Compare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel