Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -11°C
• R-Value: 3.8
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H18 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Apex Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches, Heatwave B07YDNNMT9
Offering an unrivaled balance of warmth to weight, the Apex ultralight sleeping pad is the pinnacle of fast and light, self-inflating comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.8 R-values means the Apex provides substantial warmth during three-season trips into the backcountry Patented Triangular Core Matrix delivers warmth using a continuous layer of thermal foam nestled between alternating ridges of air and foam Regular measures 72x20x2 inches inflated, packs to 11x6.8 inches, and weighs 22 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Apex R Sleeping Mat
Thermarest ProLite Apex R Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Apex Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches, Heatwave 4609
Offering an unrivaled balance of warmth to weight, the Apex ultralight sleeping pad is the pinnacle of fast and light, self-inflating comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.8 R-values means the Apex provides substantial warmth during three-season trips into the backcountry Patented Triangular Core Matrix delivers warmth using a continuous layer of thermal foam nestled between alternating ridges of air and foam Regular measures 72x20x2 inches inflated, packs to 11x6.8 inches, and weighs 22 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Apex Inflatable Mat Lightweight Self Inflating 2022 R 13256
Thermarest ProLite Apex Inflatable Mat Lightweight Self Inflating 2022 R, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Thermarest New ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat
Thermarest New ProLite Apex Sleeping MatBoasting an unrivaled warmth-to-weight ratio, the Apex is the pinnacle of light and stable self-inflating...
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Apex Heat Wave REGULAR Sleep Mat 13256
Thermarest ProLite Apex Heat Wave REGULAR Sleep Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H18 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-11°C
R-Value:3.8

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ThermaCell

ThermaCell Protect
£25.94
ThermaCell ProtectCompare 4 Prices
ThermaCell Halo mini
£38.72
ThermaCell Halo miniCompare 5 Prices
ThermaCell Proactive MR 300
£56.76
ThermaCell Proactive MR 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outdoor Revolution Campstar Double 100
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel