Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
from £123.252 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Incl. stuff sack
• R-value: 1.8
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H11.5 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Venture Lightweight Camping Air Mattress, Pine, Large - 25 x 77 Inches 4639
The lightwieght NeoAir Venture sleeping pad provides a compact 2 inches of comfort for better nights under the stars Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 2.2 R-value makes the Venture perfect for mild-weather three-season backpacking and camping Unique WaveCore structure balances packability and warmth, and provides twice the warmth of uninsulated air sleeping pads Measures 77x25x2 inches inflated, packs to 11x5.2x5.2 inches, and weighs 2.2 pounds; pump sack, stuff sack and repair kit included; made in the USA
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir Venture Large Sleeping Mat - Pine
Thermarest NeoAir Venture Large Sleeping Mat - Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H11.5 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Incl. stuff sack
R-value: 1.8

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
£213.64
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XLCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 15 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.94
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Swift
£130.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel