Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
from £118.26to £177.724 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x H18 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 880 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Plus Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large - 25 x 77 Inches, Cayenne child-49204
Perfect for three-season camping or backpacking, the ProLite Plus self-inflating sleeping pad offers dependable, lightweight comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.2 R-value means the ProLite delivers added warmth and comfort during three-season camping and backpacking At 1.5-inches thick, this camping mattress with expanding self-inflating foam delivers convenience and comfort and is an ultra-compact expedition sleeping solution For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Large measures 77x25x1.5 inches, packs to 13x7 inches, and weighs 31 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£118.26
£123.25
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Plus L Sleeping Mat
Thermarest ProLite Plus L Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Plus Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large - 25 x 77 Inches, Cayenne UK-13261
Perfect for three-season camping or backpacking, the ProLite Plus self-inflating sleeping pad offers dependable, lightweight comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.2 R-value means the ProLite delivers added warmth and comfort during three-season camping and backpacking At 1.5-inches thick, this camping mattress with expanding self-inflating foam delivers convenience and comfort and is an ultra-compact expedition sleeping solution For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Large measures 77x25x1.5 inches, packs to 13x7 inches, and weighs 31 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£121.86
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Ultralight Self-Inflating Backpacking Pad with WingLock Valve
prodImage
£177.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x H18 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Mat
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Swift
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Revolution Campstar Double 100
£129.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£118.26
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£121.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel