Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
from £87.197 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-RestPrice History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -24°C
• R-Value: 6
• Package Dimensions: W66 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Body Warmer
100% Polyester. Filling: Polyfill. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, PFC Free, Showerproof, Thermal Shell, Windproof. Chin Guard,
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy Blue) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Body Warmer
100% Polyester. Filling: Polyfill. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, PFC Free, Showerproof, Thermal Shell, Windproof. Chin Guard,
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest BaseCamp L Sleeping Mat
Thermarest BaseCamp L Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Basecamp Self-Inflating Camping Sleeping Pad THERM-14031
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Large measures 77x25x2 inches, 26x7.5 inches rolled, and weighs 3 pounds 6 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
100% Polyester. Lining: Quilted. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, High Density, Thermal, Ultra-Lightweight.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
Sleek silhouette, ultra-lightweight thermal polyfill vest with a high-density water repellent outer shell provides optimal thermal protection when...
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Unisex's Basecamp Pad WingLock Foam Camping, Poseidon Blue, L
Built with premium materials by the authority in camping comfort, the Therm-a-Rest BaseCamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Pad with WingLock Valve...
prodImage
£120.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W66 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:1.53 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-24°C
R-Value:6

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel