Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
from £59.99to £80.005 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -11°C
• R-Value: 4.3
• Package Dimensions: W16 cm x H26 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Camp Mat Self Inflating - Regular Olive AMSICMR
Sea To Summit Camp Mat Self Inflating - Regular Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Colchoneta autohinchable Camp R Oliva, green F1-M9XM-1AIJ
Colchoneta autohinchable Camp R Oliva Green 961 Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Colchoneta autohinchable Camp R Oliva, green F1-M9XM-1AIJ
Colchoneta autohinchable Camp R Oliva Green 961 Accessories
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Mat SI - Self-inflating, Lightweight Roll Mat AMSICMR
Sea to Summit Camp Mat SI - Self-inflating, Lightweight Roll Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Sea-To-Summit Mat – Camp Mat Self Inflating R
Durable and comfortable all-rounder. Graduated pattern ofvertical cores to keep body contact areas warmer. ╠AdditionalInformation:...
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x H26 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-11°C
R-Value:4.3

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.36
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.27
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel