Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
from £76.49to £84.954 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-Value: 3.2
• Package Dimensions: W20 cm x H28 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite R Sleeping Mat
Thermarest Trail Lite R Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Trail Lite Trooper Regular Sleeping Mat, Grey, One Size 4J-4Q8W-N231
The Trail Lite self-inflating mattress offers a combination of comfort, compactness and value, making it a great all-round camping mattress Equipped with a reliable and robust WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast air deflation Compact enough for backpacking without sacrificing comfort; Lightweight, die-cut foam core easily self-inflates and packs small 3.2 R value means the Trail Lite delivers essential warmth and comfort for three-season camping and backpacking For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath or in the included pump bag and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before first use REGULAR DIMENSIONS 72" x 20" x 1.5" inflated, packs to 11" x 7.8" and weighs 2 ounces. Includes stuff sack made in the USA
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite Trooper Grey Regular 13272
Thermarest Trail Lite Trooper Grey Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite Sleeping Pad - Regular: Trooper: Regular 14257
Thermarest Trail Lite Sleeping Pad - Regular: Trooper: Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W20 cm x H28 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:740 g
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-Value:3.2

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£79.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel