Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
from £78.95to £122.616 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-Value: 4.3
• Package Dimensions: W20.4 cm x H26 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 7.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat | Regular AMSICAPLR
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat | Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Camp Plus Self Inflating Sleeping Mat Regular - Thick - Comfort & Warmth - Stuff Sack, Repair Kit & Pillow Lock System - 4 Season - For Camping - 183x 51cm - Green - 880g 12860720
ULTIMATE CAMPING COMFORT: The Camp Plus self inflating sleeping pad is your go-to solution for unmatched camping comfort and warmth. Designed for year-round camping, it boasts a super thick 7.5cm plus-size shape that provides comfort. EXTENDED INSULATION: With an R-Value of 4.3, this self inflating camping mat ensures warmth, whether you're camping in chilly weather or facing unpredictable temperature drops, by providing the insulation you need. DELTA CORE TECHNOLOGY: Pioneering the use of horizontal Delta Cores, this camping sleeping mat utilizes groundbreaking technology. By removing over 40% of the foam, it achieves a reduction in weight and bulk without compromising on comfort. BEST FOR CAMPING: Tailored for camping enthusiasts, the Camp Plus Self-Inflating Mat is your ticket to comfort, whether you're embarking on weekend getaways or extended adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Camp Plus Self Inflating Sleeping Mat Regular - Thick - Comfort & Warmth - Stuff Sack, Repair Kit & Pillow Lock System - 4 Season - For Camping - 183x 51cm - Green - 880g UK-AMSICAPLR
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat - Regular (Moss) AMSICAPL-M-REG
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat - Regular (Moss), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(Regular) Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self-inflating Mat
The Camp Plus S.I. is designed to provide maximum comfort for people chasing a versatile all around sleeping mat. Combining robust and durable 75D...
prodImage
£122.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEA TO SUMMIT CAMP MAT PLUS SELF INFLATING LIGHT MATTRESS REGULAR GREEN 006305
SEA TO SUMMIT CAMP MAT PLUS SELF INFLATING LIGHT MATTRESS REGULAR GREEN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W20.4 cm x H26 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-Value:4.3

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.19
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.22
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel