Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
from £105.99to £131.906 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: No
• Package Dimensions: W64 cm x H28 cm
• Body Width: 128 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 10 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Sleepin Double Air Mattress - Black, 183 x 128 x 10.0 cm, PFC Free, Self-Inflating, Includes Carry Bag LP-HV4I-TL1W
Size: Measures 183 x 128 x 10.0 cm, providing ample space and comfort Material: Made of durable and easy-to-clean 100% polyester, with a top layer of 190T 75D polyester Valve: Features a Double Flat High-Flow valve, allowing for easy inflation and deflation Portability: Comes with a carry bag, making it easy to transport and store, and has a compact pack size of 64 x 28 cm
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Camping Mat 400074
Outwell Sleepin Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Camping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Self Inflating Sleepin Double Mat 10cm - Camping Touring 2026 Model 400134
Outwell Self Inflating Sleepin Double Mat 10cm - Camping Touring 2026 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Compact, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortbale Wave Shaped Memory Foam - For Hiking, Trekking, Outdoors (Double (10cm Thickness)) 400134
MULTIPLE THICKNESS & SIZE OPTIONS – CUSTOM COMFORT – Choose from 3cm, 5cm, 7.5cm or 10cm thickness in single or double sizes, allowing you to tailor your sleeping comfort from lightweight touring to luxury camping. WAVE-SHAPED FOAM CORE – SUPPORT & COMPRESSION – Internal wave-cut foam provides excellent body support while reducing packed size, making the mat easier to transport without sacrificing comfort. SELF-INFLATING DESIGN – QUICK & EASY SETUP – Simply open the valve and the mattress automatically expands, with the option to add extra air for a firmer sleeping surface. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE – FAST INFLATION & DEFLATION – Wide-opening valve allows rapid airflow for effortless inflation and quick deflation when packing away. SOFT TOP FABRIC – COMFORTABLE SLEEP SURFACE – Gentle-touch fabric enhances sleeping comfort while reducing the cold feel often found with basic airbeds. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT – IDEAL FOR CAMPING & TOURING – Packs down small for easy storage in tents, campervans and cars, perfect for festivals, weekends away and longer trips. DURABLE BASE FABRIC – STABLE ON TENT FLOORS – Tough underside helps prevent slipping and protects against wear from campsite surfaces. INCLUDES CARRY BAG – EASY STORAGE & TRANSPORT – Supplied with a storage bag for simple packing and portability. VERSATILE FOR ALL CAMPING STYLES – Suitable for backpacking, car camping, campervans, caravans and festival use.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Double Air Mattress - Black, 183 x 128 x 10.0 cm, PFC Free, Self-Inflating, Includes Carry Bag 400074
Features Size: Measures 183 x 128 x 10.0 cm, providing ample space and comfort Material: Made of durable and easy-to-clean 100% polyester, with a...
prodImage
£130.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10cm self inflating matress
Outwell Sleepin Double 10cm self inflating matress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£131.90
£151.90
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W64 cm x H28 cm
Body Width:128 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:10 Centimetre
Weight:5.3 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferrino Swift
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
SK Camping
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel