Outwell Newburg 160

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Newburg 160
from £349.004 offersManufacturer: OutwellPrice History
• Drive-Away Awning
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W260 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D310 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W36 cm x H27 cm x L78 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 DRIVE AWAY AWNING WITH GROUNDSHEET POLED VW T4 T5 T6
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 DRIVE AWAY AWNING WITH GROUNDSHEET POLED VW T4 T5 T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL DRIVE AWAY AWNING NEWBURG 160 POLES CAMPERVAN VW T5 T6 OR SIMILAR VAN 111101
OUTWELL DRIVE AWAY AWNING NEWBURG 160 POLES CAMPERVAN VW T5 T6 OR SIMILAR VAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell NEWBURG 160 AWNING CARPET & FOOTPRINT DRIVE AWAY CAMPERVAN CAMPING SIDE TENT 111101
NEWBURG 160 AWNING CARPET & FOOTPRINT DRIVE AWAY CAMPERVAN CAMPING SIDE TENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 DRIVEAWAY AWNING CARPET & FOOTPRINT BUNDLE KIT CAMPERVAN 111101
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 DRIVEAWAY AWNING CARPET & FOOTPRINT BUNDLE KIT CAMPERVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D310 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W36 cm x H27 cm x L78 cm
Weight:13.6 g
Tent
Material:Polyester
Water Column:3,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Newburg 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Newburg 160
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel