Easy Camp Krossbu

Manufacturer: Easy Camp
from £93.99to £149.9911 offersManufacturer: Easy Camp
• Tailgate tent for VW T5/T6/T6.1 and MB W639/W447
• Material: PU-coated 185T polyester, flame retardant, water column 3000 mm
• Stability through steel poles, easy assembly
• Concealed ventilation and windows with roll-up curtains
• Packed size: width 14 cm, height 71 cm, weight 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Krossbu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning Grey
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning Grey 120503-OAS
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Step Van Car Tent 292338
r any weather resistant Lightweight And Portable Easy to Install and Remove.
prodImage
£131.66
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Step Van Car Tent 292338
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Awning - LOW CAMPERVAN - New for 2026 120523
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Awning - LOW CAMPERVAN - New for 2026, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Static Vehicle Awning 120503
Easy Camp Krossbu Static Vehicle Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Awning For Campervans *FREE P&P*
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Awning For Campervans *FREE P&P*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Campervan Awning VW T5/T6/T6.1/VITO 120503
Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Campervan Awning VW T5/T6/T6.1/VITO 120503, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
EASY CAMP KROSSBU TAILGATE AWNING TENT CAMPERVAN VW T6 OR SIMILAR
EASY CAMP KROSSBU TAILGATE AWNING TENT CAMPERVAN VW T6 OR SIMILAR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Easycamp Krossbu Campervan Tailgate Awning Tent Camping Caddy
Easycamp Krossbu Campervan Tailgate Awning Tent Camping Caddy, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning 120503-OAS
Easy Camp Krossbu Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tailgate tent for VW T5/T6/T6.1 and MB W639/W447
Material: PU-coated 185T polyester, flame retardant, water column 3000 mm
Stability through steel poles, easy assembly
Concealed ventilation and windows with roll-up curtains
Packed size: width 14 cm, height 71 cm, weight 3.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Krossbu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£140.00
Easy Camp Edge TipiCompare 8 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£214.95
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 4 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Easy Camp Maple LoungerCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£79.99
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Easy Camp Windshield Flat WallCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Quasar 300
£91.30
Easy Camp Quasar 300Compare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Huntsville 800 Twin
£417.36
Easy Camp Huntsville 800 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Daytent
£174.99
Easy Camp DaytentCompare 1 Prices
soauto
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£131.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel