Easy Camp Crowford

• Bus awning
• Material: Metal, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W195 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W14 cm x L71 cm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Crowford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Crowford 120523
Designed for the tailgate of VW T5/T6/T6.1 (Multivan, Caravelle, Transporter, California) and MB W447 (V-Class, Vito, Marco Polo). Steel poles for front door canopy included Covered ventilation on front Windows with toggle up curtains on both sides Supplied with attachment hooks with flaps to protect the tailgate edges Care instructions: Hand Wash
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
EASY CAMP CROWFORD TAILGATE AWNING TENT CANOPY CAMPERVAN T5 T6 T6.1 VW MERCEDES 120380
EASY CAMP CROWFORD TAILGATE AWNING TENT CANOPY CAMPERVAN T5 T6 T6.1 VW MERCEDES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W14 cm x L71 cm
Weight:3.9 kg
Tent
Material:Metal, Polyester, Polyurethane
Water Column:3,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Crowford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Hidra 4
£200.00
Easy Camp Hidra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Camp Shelter
£299.99
Easy Camp Camp ShelterCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3Compare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£326.41
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Easy Camp Hamra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Krossbu
£124.99
Easy Camp KrossbuCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Rondane 2
£128.95
Easy Camp Rondane 2Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Fairfields
£189.95
Easy Camp FairfieldsCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Utne
£189.95
Easy Camp UtneCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel