Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
from £79.97to £89.994 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -30°C
• R-Value: 6.7
• Package Dimensions: W66 cm x H17 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Single (10cm Thickness)) 295838
MULTIPLE SIZE & THICKNESS OPTIONS FOR CUSTOM COMFORT – Available in both single and double sizes with four thickness levels (5cm, 7.5cm, 10cm and 12cm), allowing you to choose the perfect balance of cushioning, insulation and pack size for your camping style. ZONED FOAM CORE FOR TARGETED BODY SUPPORT – Engineered with a zoned internal foam structure that distributes pressure evenly across the body, improving sleeping posture while reducing unnecessary material for lighter weight and smaller packed volume. HIGH R-VALUE 10.5 FOR EXCELLENT GROUND INSULATION – Provides strong thermal protection from cold surfaces, making it suitable for year-round camping, caravanning, van life and cold-weather adventures. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE FOR RAPID INFLATION & DEFLATION – Advanced valve system allows air to move quickly in and out of the mat, making setup fast and effortless and pack-down smooth with minimal rolling. SOFT PEACH-FINISH SURFACE FOR QUIET SLEEPING – The brushed polyester top fabric feels comfortable against skin and significantly reduces rustling noise when turning during the night. HORIZONTAL AIR CHANNEL DESIGN FOR LIGHTER PACKING – Internal cut-out channels reduce overall bulk while maintaining structural stability, helping the mat pack down smaller without sacrificing comfort. STRAIGHT SIDEWALLS FOR MAXIMUM USABLE SPACE – Flat edges create a consistent sleeping platform, preventing roll-off and maximising surface area, especially beneficial for double sizes. COMPACT ROLL & DURABLE CARRY BAG INCLUDED – Rolls down neatly into the supplied storage bag for easy transport, storage and protection when travelling or storing between trips. MODERN NAVY COLOURWAY WITH DURABLE FABRIC – Made from robust 190T 75D polyester with a contemporary finish designed to withstand regular camping use while maintaining comfort and style.
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Camping/Caravan Mattress - Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10cm Self-Inflating Mat 400137
Camping/Caravan Mattress - Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10cm Self-Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10cm Self-Inflating Mat
The Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10cm Self-Inflating Mat is designed to fit neatly into Outwell® bedrooms, the Dreamcatcher range of single and...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell 400021
DREAMCATCHER SINGLE 10cm mat OUTWELL High performance dual valves improve airflow Corrugated foam provides great comfort and reduces bulk Horizontal ducts reduce weight and pack size Flat high flow technology
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W66 cm x H17 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Material Thickness:10 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-30°C
R-Value:6.7

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£139.95
Outwell ECOcool 35 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel