Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
from £82.7324 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-RestPrice History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W76 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 76 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 50 mm
• Weight: 1,985 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.73
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£87.19
Shipping: Free

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Vest3XL Black RW10796 UTRW10796
Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Vest3XL Black RW10796, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy Blue) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Body Warmer
100% Polyester. Filling: Polyfill. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, PFC Free, Showerproof, Thermal Shell, Windproof. Chin Guard,
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Body Warmer
100% Polyester. Filling: Polyfill. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, PFC Free, Showerproof, Thermal Shell, Windproof. Chin Guard,
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest BaseCamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Pad with WingLock Valve, X-Large - 30 x 77 Inches Therm-13283
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use X-Large measures 77x30x2 inches, 31x7.5 inches rolled, and weighs 4 pounds; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
(5XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
100% Polyester. Lining: Quilted. Design: Quilted. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, High Density, Thermal, Ultra-Lightweight.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
Sleek silhouette, ultra-lightweight thermal polyfill vest with a high-density water repellent outer shell provides optimal thermal protection when...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Gilet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Jacket
STORMTECH Showerproof D/W/R Outer Shell. Breathability: 1,000g/m². Quilted Body. Elasticized Cuffs. Adjustable Hem. Set-In Sleeves. Chin Saver.
prodImage
£100.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy Blue) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Jacket
prodImage
£100.39
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Jacket
The Basecamp thermal shell, is a sleek ultra-lightweight faux down fill jacket, with a high density water repellent outer shell. 100% Nylon. S:...
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Jacket
Outer Materials: 100% Nylon. Lining Material: 100% Nylon. Fabric: Baffled. Filling: Polyfill. Design: Logo, Plain. 40gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable...
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Jacket
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Jacket
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Stormtech Mens Basecamp Thermal Quilted Jacket
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Jacket
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Stormtech Womens/Ladies Basecamp Thermal Jacket
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W76 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:76 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:50 mm
Weight:1,985 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.21
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
pertemba
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel