Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
from £57.118 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H12 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 38 mm
• Weight: 683 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02h6w1k7olddo4
100% Polyester. Lining: Concealed Zip. Fabric: Ripstop. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Hardwearing, Insulating, Thermal, Warmloft. Cuff: Adjustable, Touch Fastening Tab. Contrast Zip, Padded. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Drawcord, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Chest Pocket, Zip, 1 Inner Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip. Recyclable.
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00g6sj1j4gel3p
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01a7cfdf4jh6md
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00uge3e9u4i5ns
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00d43xxt0l4vf2
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_020d4qmn15435f
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_037l94b70vw4e8
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Thermal Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00bl3t8hr4vujn
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H12 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:38 mm
Weight:683 g
Mat
Self-Inflating:Yes

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel