Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Temperature Range: 0°C
• Package Dimensions: W51 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 20 mm
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z-Lite Regular Sleeping Mat Oak
Thermarest Z-Lite Regular Sleeping Mat Oak, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Original Z Lite™ Sleeping Pad child-99488
Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible, the proprietary closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Layer It: Add 1.7 R-Value and protection from punctures when you layer the Z Lite under another sleeping pad. Endless Utility: Sleeping pad, sitting pad, mosquito swatter... Fold it and find your best uses! Width: 51 cm
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Lite Sleeping Pad-Regular 230620-12347115
Thermal reflective barrier sends heat back to your body, increasing warmth. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Made in Ireland
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite 13612
Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Z Lite Sleeping Pad-Regular B00453NA1E
Thermal reflective barrier sends heat back to your body, increasing warmth. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Made in Ireland
prodImage
£47.39
£70.87
Shipping: £23.48
with shipping: £23.48
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Coyote 230620
Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Coyote, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W51 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:20 mm
Weight:440 g
Mat
Temperature Range:0°C

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.96
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.84
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£47.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£35.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel