Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
from £49.95to £71.1811 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyethylene
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -2°C
• R-value: 2.6
• Package Dimensions: W51 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Z-Lite Sol Mat regular silver/blue 2020 Sleeping Mats 13267-REG-18003055
Lightweight and compact closed-cell foam camping mattress is a durable, dependable, and economical option for sleeping on the ground Trusted by mountaineers and backpackers for generations, the classic pad features folding accordion-style construction that is compact and easily packable Reflective ThermaCapture coating and heat-trapping dimples capture radiant heat, increasing overall warmth by 20 percent for an extra cozy night’s sleep (R-Value 2.0) Sleeping pad foam is softer on the top for comfort, and denser on the bottom for extra insulation, durability, and protection from the ground Molded foam mattress measures 72 x 20 inches (20 x 5 x 5.5 inches folded) and weighs 14 ounces; manufacturer’s limited ************************************************************* *************************************************************; made in the USA
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z-Lite Sol Mat regular silver/blue 2020 Sleeping Mats UK-13267
Lightweight and compact closed-cell foam camping mattress is a durable, dependable, and economical option for sleeping on the ground Trusted by mountaineers and backpackers for generations, the classic pad features folding accordion-style construction that is compact and easily packable Reflective ThermaCapture coating and heat-trapping dimples capture radiant heat, increasing overall warmth by 20 percent for an extra cozy night’s sleep (R-Value 2.0) Sleeping pad foam is softer on the top for comfort, and denser on the bottom for extra insulation, durability, and protection from the ground Molded foam mattress measures 72 x 20 inches (20 x 5 x 5.5 inches folded) and weighs 14 ounces; manufacturer’s limited ************************************************************* *************************************************************; made in the USA
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Sleeping Mat - Blue
Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Sleeping Mat - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Sleeping Mat
Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Z-Lite SOL Mattress - Silver/Limon, Regular BA0462:6010518
Thermal reflective barrier sends heat back to your body, increasing warmth. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Made in Ireland
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z-Lite SOL Mattress - Silver/Limon, Regular B005I6R0WC
Thermal reflective barrier sends heat back to your body, increasing warmth. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Made in Ireland
prodImage
£50.99
£67.25
Shipping: £16.26
with shipping: £16.26
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Blue/silver 13267
Thermarest Z Lite SOL Regular Blue/silver, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z-lite Sol Sleeping Mat Regular: Compact, Ultralight & Durable 13267-REG
Thermarest Z-lite Sol Sleeping Mat Regular: Compact, Ultralight & Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z-Lite SOL Limon
Thermarest Z-Lite SOL Limon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Lite SOL Sleeping Pad Regular in Silver/Limon 06670
Thermarest Z Lite SOL Sleeping Pad Regular in Silver/Limon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Lite Sol Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Blue/Silver,
Therm-a-Rest Z Lite Sol Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Blue/Silver,, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W51 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:2 Centimetre
Weight:410 g
Mat
Material:Polyethylene
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-2°C
R-value: 2.6

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XLCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£41.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£38.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel