Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -8°C
• R-Value: 3.5
• Incl. carrying bag
• Non-slip
• Package Dimensions: W70 cm x H26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL DREAMBOAT CAMPING MAT SELF INFLATING DOUBLE MATTRESS 7.5cm PREMIUM BED 400063
OUTWELL DREAMBOAT CAMPING MAT SELF INFLATING DOUBLE MATTRESS 7.5cm PREMIUM BED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
Outwell Dreamboat Mat Multicolor One Size 277940
Brand: Outwell Great quality material
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamboat Self Inflating Mat Double 7.5cm - - Camping & Hiking Mattress 290494
Outwell Dreamboat Self Inflating Mat Double 7.5cm - - Camping & Hiking Mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Mat 2026 (SIM) 400151
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Mat 2026 (SIM) 400151, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W70 cm x H26 cm
Body Width:132 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-8°C
R-Value:3.5
Incl. carrying bag
Non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
flat and uncomfortable. Body goes through to touch the ground when sleeping
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2021
|
flat and uncomfortable. Body goes through to touch the ground when sleeping
Firm but.....
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/10/2018
|
So its easy to inflate. With a few extra breaths it can be nice and firm. You dont bounce around when you turn over like most other inflatable mattresses. But I didnt find it any more slip resistant than any other mattress. The...View More recommendation that it should be stored inflated when not in use seems pretty ridiculous considering its size. Maybe I can find a spot under the bed. However. What is most annoying is the storage bag. Its totally useless. What is the point of have a draw string bag thatView Less
Dont hesitate in buying. Its brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2017
|
This is unbelievable. I was dubious as always had airbeds for camping and end up on the cold floor by morning. Not with this one though! And its warmer to sleep on. So comfy.
Not really self inflating when they have been packed a ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2017
|
Not really self inflating when they have been packed a while. Need a lot of lungs to be blown in...
but we both agree we had a great night sleep (6 nights camping)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/09/2017
|
So comfy! Had to convince the other half to purchase as SIMs are so much slimmer than an air bed which is what we usually use for camping, but we both agree we had a great night sleep (6 nights camping). I would definitely...View More recommend.View Less
With reviews from

Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
10
4
3
2
1

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Nain
£17.99
Outwell NainCompare 6 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 10 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 1 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£99.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£240.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£218.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT Regular Short
£179.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
leisureshop_genuine
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel