Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
from £226.00to £290.053 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Thermal Mat
• Extra thick sleeping pad with double insulation layer
• Lightweight 40/30D nylon fabric
• Thermolite® Exskin Platinum insulation with Air Sprung Cells
• Optimally adapts to body shape, suitable for extreme conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEATO SUMMIT Ether Light XT Extreme L Inflatable Mat, Black (Black) 12860707
Easy to use Offers optimal and suitable result Quality Material
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
SEATO SUMMIT Ether Light XT Extreme L Inflatable Mat, Black (Black) 12860707
Easy to use Offers optimal and suitable result Quality Material
prodImage
£252.79
Shipping: Free
(Long) Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Sleeping Mat
With an R-value over 6, the 10cm thick EtherLightXT Extreme air mat redefines lightweight sleeping comfort for winter adventures around the globe.
prodImage
£290.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Mat
Extra thick sleeping pad with double insulation layer
Lightweight 40/30D nylon fabric
Thermolite® Exskin Platinum insulation with Air Sprung Cells
Optimally adapts to body shape, suitable for extreme conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
£244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
TradeINN
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel