Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
from £220.99to £233.804 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon
• Self-Inflating: No
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H11 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 6.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xlite NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Solar Flare, Large B0CS51TWMT
The standard for ultralight backpacking. The XLite NXT mattress delivers unrivaled comfort and warmth for minimal weight Foam-free NeoAir design weighs just 13 oz (370 g) in size Regular and rolls up as small as a conventional 1-liter bottle 3-inch (7.6 cm) thick profile and baffled internal structure provide unrivaled stability and support Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve providing easy inflation and lightning-fast deflation Reflective ThermaCapture technology traps radiant heat while the Triangular Core Matrix construction minimizes convective heat loss providing a 4.5 R-Value, warm enough for year-round adventures
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir Xlite NXT L - Solar Flare
Thermarest NeoAir Xlite NXT L - Solar Flare, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir Xlite NXT L ONE SIZE SOLAR FLARE Therm-11629
Quiet Rest: Improved internal construction reduces noise by 83% compared to previous model. Thicker But Not Heavier: A 3-inch (7.6 cm) thick profile delivers premium backcountry comfort while weighing the same as the previous model. Year-Round Warmth: ThermaCapture technology and Triangular Core Matrix construction radiate body heat and reduce convective heat loss to deliver a 4.5 R-value, good for year-round conditions.   High-Performing & Ultra-Packable: Industry-leading construction and premium low bulk materials allow the XLite NXT to pack down to about the size of a conventional 1L water bottle. WingLock Valve: Delivers fast one-way inflation and rapid deflation without giving up the ability to easily purge air while you lay on it for comfort micro-adjustments.
prodImage
£233.75
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir Xlite NXT L ONE SIZE SOLAR FLARE UK-11629
prodImage
£233.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H11 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:6.3 Centimetre
Mat
Material:Nylon
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£48.52
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£226.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
£244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£233.75
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£233.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel