Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
from £267.74to £290.005 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping pad
• Material: 70D Nylon
• Warmest sleeping pad in its class with an R-value of 7.3
• Compact packed size: 28 x 13 cm
• WingLock valve for easy inflation and deflation
• Dimensions: 64 x 196 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT L Sleeping Mat
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT L Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£267.74
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Airbed, L (64 x 196 cm) (11635) Therm-11635
3-inch-thick ultralight air mattress trusted by alpinists and mountaineers looking for extra warmth and durability in the backcountry Reflective ThermaCapture technology traps radiant heat while the Triangular Core Matrix construction minimizes convective heat loss providing a 7.3 R-value, ideal for extreme conditions Foam-free NeoAir design weighs just 20 oz (570 g) in size Large and is super-packable, rolling up as small as a conventional 1-liter bottle 70D ripstop nylon bottom is incredibly durable and resists punctures, withstanding the wear and tear of extended expedition use Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve that is easy to use in freezing conditions and provides easy inflation and lightning-fast deflation Large dimensions: 25 x 77 in (64 x 196 cm). Weight: 20 oz (570 g) Includes pump sack, stuff sack, and patch kit. USA built of the finest US and global materials
prodImage
£267.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Airbed, L (64 x 196 cm) (11635) UK-11635
3-inch-thick ultralight air mattress trusted by alpinists and mountaineers looking for extra warmth and durability in the backcountry Reflective ThermaCapture technology traps radiant heat while the Triangular Core Matrix construction minimizes convective heat loss providing a 7.3 R-value, ideal for extreme conditions Foam-free NeoAir design weighs just 20 oz (570 g) in size Large and is super-packable, rolling up as small as a conventional 1-liter bottle 70D ripstop nylon bottom is incredibly durable and resists punctures, withstanding the wear and tear of extended expedition use Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve that is easy to use in freezing conditions and provides easy inflation and lightning-fast deflation Large dimensions: 25 x 77 in (64 x 196 cm). Weight: 20 oz (570 g) Includes pump sack, stuff sack, and patch kit. USA built of the finest US and global materials
prodImage
£267.80
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Airbed 11635
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Sleeping Mat (Large)
The Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Sleeping Mat has the best warmth-to-weight ratio of any sleeping pad ever made. With cutting edge Triangular Core...
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping pad
Material: 70D Nylon
Warmest sleeping pad in its class with an R-value of 7.3
Compact packed size: 28 x 13 cm
WingLock valve for easy inflation and deflation
Dimensions: 64 x 196 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
£213.64
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XLCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£27.55
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
£244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£267.74
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£267.75
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£267.80
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel