Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
from £244.90to £297.762 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Synthetic
• Self-Inflating: No
• R-Value: 4.7
• Air pump incl.
• Package Dimensions: W17 cm x H28 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 201 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods 6452
With Airstream pump bag Exkin Platinum reflects radiant heat Inside white TPU with antimicrobial treatment Point welding
prodImage
£244.90
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods 6452
With Airstream pump bag Exkin Platinum reflects radiant heat Inside white TPU with antimicrobial treatment Point welding
prodImage
£297.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W17 cm x H28 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:201 cm
Material Thickness:8 Centimetre
Weight:1.29 kg
Mat
Material:Synthetic
Self-Inflating:No
R-Value:4.7
Air pump incl.

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.95
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.86
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.39
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
£267.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£244.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel