Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular

Price History
• Sleeping Pad
• Construction: Triangular Core Matrix™
• Technology: ThermaCapture™
• Dimensions: 6.4 cm thick, compactly packable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular UK-14015
0
prodImage
£227.72
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular UK-14015
0
prodImage
£227.72
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular B0CS4P19QQ
0
prodImage
£229.11
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT R Sleeping Mat
Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT R Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Mat Regular, R (51 x 183 cm) (11633) Therm-11633
3" thick ultra-light air mattress trusted by mountaineers and mountaineers looking for extra warmth and durability in the field ThermaCapture reflective technology traps radiant heat while the triangular matrix construction minimizes convective heat loss providing an R value of 7.3, ideal for extreme conditions The foam-free NeoAir design weighs only 15.5 oz (440 g) in regular size and is super packable, rolling up as small as a conventional 1 liter bottle 70D ripstop nylon bottom is incredibly durable and resists punctures, withstanding the wear and tear of extended expedition use Equipped with a reliable and sturdy WingLock valve that is easy to use in freezing conditions and provides easy inflation and lightning fast deflation Normal Dimensions: 20" x 72" Weight: 440g Includes pump bag, stuff sack and patch kit. USA built with the finest American and global materials
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Pad - Single Hiking Camping 2026 NEW 14015
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Pad - Single Hiking Camping 2026 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Mat Regular, R (51 x 183 cm) (11633) UK-11633
3" thick ultra-light air mattress trusted by mountaineers and mountaineers looking for extra warmth and durability in the field ThermaCapture reflective technology traps radiant heat while the triangular matrix construction minimizes convective heat loss providing an R value of 7.3, ideal for extreme conditions The foam-free NeoAir design weighs only 15.5 oz (440 g) in regular size and is super packable, rolling up as small as a conventional 1 liter bottle 70D ripstop nylon bottom is incredibly durable and resists punctures, withstanding the wear and tear of extended expedition use Equipped with a reliable and sturdy WingLock valve that is easy to use in freezing conditions and provides easy inflation and lightning fast deflation Normal Dimensions: 20" x 72" Weight: 440g Includes pump bag, stuff sack and patch kit. USA built with the finest American and global materials
prodImage
£229.56
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular Wide UK-14016
0
prodImage
£244.15
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular Wide TR-14016
0
prodImage
£246.31
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Sleeping Pad Regular Wide Neptune Therm-11634
Warmest sleeping mat in its class: Triangular Core Matrix(TM) construction and ThermaCapture(TM) technology produce an R-value of 7.3 with low weight and volume. Quieter than its predecessors. Ultra-light: 439g (15.5 in) generates heat without the weight otherwise necessary in extreme cold. PREMIUM COMFORT: Exceptionally high support and comfort at 7.5 cm (3 in) thick. Especially small pack size: comparable to the volume of a 1 litre bottle Durable: 70D nylon backing material, which is particularly tear-resistant and durable. Thus, the bottom is very durable. EASY TO INFLATE AND DEFLATE - The WingLock(TM) valve is easy to use. When inflated, the air flows in only one direction, and the large amount of air makes it easier to inflate and deflate With pump bag, pack sack and repair kit Dimensions: R: 51 x 183 cm, 7.5 cm high, 439 g / RW: 64 x 183 cm, 7.5 cm high, 553 g / L: 64 x 196 cm, 7.5 cm high, 567 g
prodImage
£246.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular Wide Therm-14016
0
prodImage
£246.50
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir XTherm NXT Sleeping Pad Regular Wide Neptune UK-11634
Warmest sleeping mat in its class: Triangular Core Matrix(TM) construction and ThermaCapture(TM) technology produce an R-value of 7.3 with low weight and volume. Quieter than its predecessors. Ultra-light: 439g (15.5 in) generates heat without the weight otherwise necessary in extreme cold. PREMIUM COMFORT: Exceptionally high support and comfort at 7.5 cm (3 in) thick. Especially small pack size: comparable to the volume of a 1 litre bottle Durable: 70D nylon backing material, which is particularly tear-resistant and durable. Thus, the bottom is very durable. EASY TO INFLATE AND DEFLATE - The WingLock(TM) valve is easy to use. When inflated, the air flows in only one direction, and the large amount of air makes it easier to inflate and deflate With pump bag, pack sack and repair kit Dimensions: R: 51 x 183 cm, 7.5 cm high, 439 g / RW: 64 x 183 cm, 7.5 cm high, 553 g / L: 64 x 196 cm, 7.5 cm high, 567 g
prodImage
£246.97
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Mat Regular 7.3 R Value ! 11633
Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Mat Regular 7.3 R Value !, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT RW U24: Neptune: Regular Wide 14016
Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT RW U24: Neptune: Regular Wide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Pad
Construction: Triangular Core Matrix™
Technology: ThermaCapture™
Dimensions: 6.4 cm thick, compactly packable

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£100.36
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.42
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£46.75
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.53
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£218.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£240.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
£244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
£258.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
prodImage
£227.72
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£227.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.11
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel