Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm

Price History

1M
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Sleeping Pad (Regular Mummy) 811666035127
Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Sleeping Pad (Regular Mummy), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad NEM251125253
Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad, Regular NEM251125253
Two layers of floating Thermal Mirror metallized film provide quiet insulation with an unprecedented weight-to-warmth ratio. Impressively quiet for uninterrupted sleep (and happy neighbors). Spaceframe baffles offer unparalleled stability and weight distribution, using low-stretch, die-cut trusses that eliminate springiness. 3.5 inches of stable, cushioned loft for incredibly comfortable nights. bluesign approved premium nylon fabrics shave grams while offering superior puncture- and tear-resistance."
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
NEMO Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad - Regular Mummy (72" x 20) - Blade/Spicy Orange 1479226.1479227
Two layers of floating Thermal Mirror metallized film provide quiet insulation with an unprecedented weight-to-warmth ratio. Impressively quiet for uninterrupted sleep (and happy neighbors). Spaceframe baffles offer unparalleled stability and weight distribution, using low-stretch, die-cut trusses that eliminate springiness. 3.5 inches of stable, cushioned loft for incredibly comfortable nights. bluesign approved premium nylon fabrics shave grams while offering superior puncture and tear resistance.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
NEMO Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad - Regular Mummy (72" x 20) - Blade/Spicy Orange NM-TSRAS
Features Two layers of floating Thermal Mirror metallized film provide quiet insulation with an unprecedented weight-to-warmth ratio. ...
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nemo

Nemo Fillo
£44.99
Nemo FilloCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Nemo Stargaze EVO-XCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-person
£379.97
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-personCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Helio Pressure
£117.18
Nemo Helio PressureCompare 4 Prices
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2P
£389.99
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2PCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Dragonfly 2P Footprint
£74.95
Nemo Dragonfly 2P FootprintCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
£162.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
£161.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT Regular Short
£179.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£218.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
summitsonline
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel