Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
from £167.99to £184.242 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Package Dimensions: W12 cm x H26 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 201 cm
• Material Thickness: 63 mm
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods, Red, standard size 6454
Thermolite + Exkin Platinum insulation Construction with dual layer technology Contains an airstream pump integrated into the fabric bag for quick and easy inflation Air Sprung Cells conforms to the body shape and ensures even pressure distribution Multifunctional valve provides quick inflation, deflation and easy pressure adjustment
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
(Large) Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated Mat
The Comfort Plus series are formed using Dual Layer construction-two independent, offset high resolution layers. The higher resolution cell matrices...
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W12 cm x H26 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:201 cm
Material Thickness:63 mm
Weight:890 g
Mat
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£317.23
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.55
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.52
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 7.5 cm
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£153.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£138.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
£139.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel