Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
from £172.00to £220.983 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: No
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
• Material Thickness: 10 Centimetre
• Weight: 500 g
• Sleeping pad
• Material: TPU, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Etherlight XT Air Mattress 8260839
Large size measures 78 x 25 x 4 inches, packs to 4 x 8.75 inches, weighs 1.1 pounds; includes stuff sack, field repair kit, and PillowLock patches for securing a Sea to Summit pillow to mat Multi-function valve for fast inflation in just a few breaths (using integrated Airstream Pumpsack), one-way deflation for quick packup, and fine-tuning of air pressure Single-layer design uses flexible loops to create large air pockets for a plush sleeping experience (ideal for side sleepers); non-slip 30D/40D nylon face fabric is durable and quiet Ideal Product Air Sprung Cell construction mimics a spring mattress, maintaining more body contact area and even dispersion of pressure for restful backcountry slumber
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Etherlight XT Air Mattress 8260839
Large size measures 78 x 25 x 4 inches, packs to 4 x 8.75 inches, weighs 1.1 pounds; includes stuff sack, field repair kit, and PillowLock patches for securing a Sea to Summit pillow to mat Multi-function valve for fast inflation in just a few breaths (using integrated Airstream Pumpsack), one-way deflation for quick packup, and fine-tuning of air pressure Single-layer design uses flexible loops to create large air pockets for a plush sleeping experience (ideal for side sleepers); non-slip 30D/40D nylon face fabric is durable and quiet Ideal Product Air Sprung Cell construction mimics a spring mattress, maintaining more body contact area and even dispersion of pressure for restful backcountry slumber
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
(Large) Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Sleeping Mat
The new Ether Light XT Air Sleeping Mat is perfect for warmer-weather backpackers and campers looking for a quiet, lightweight air sleeping mat that...
prodImage
£220.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sleeping pad
Material: TPU, Nylon
Dimensions: 198x64 cm
Multifunctional valve, PillowLock for Aeros Pillows
Dimensions
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:10 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£149.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 7.5 cm
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel