Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
from £139.95to £187.266 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Package Dimensions: W70 cm x H31 cm
• Body Width: 130 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
• Material Thickness: 10 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double Self Inflating Mat 10cm - 2026 Model 400141
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double Self Inflating Mat 10cm - 2026 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping 400141
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Double (10cm Thickness)) 400141-OAS
MULTIPLE SIZE & THICKNESS OPTIONS FOR CUSTOM COMFORT – Available in both single and double sizes with four thickness levels (5cm, 7.5cm, 10cm and 12cm), allowing you to choose the perfect balance of cushioning, insulation and pack size for your camping style. ZONED FOAM CORE FOR TARGETED BODY SUPPORT – Engineered with a zoned internal foam structure that distributes pressure evenly across the body, improving sleeping posture while reducing unnecessary material for lighter weight and smaller packed volume. HIGH R-VALUE 10.5 FOR EXCELLENT GROUND INSULATION – Provides strong thermal protection from cold surfaces, making it suitable for year-round camping, caravanning, van life and cold-weather adventures. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE FOR RAPID INFLATION & DEFLATION – Advanced valve system allows air to move quickly in and out of the mat, making setup fast and effortless and pack-down smooth with minimal rolling. SOFT PEACH-FINISH SURFACE FOR QUIET SLEEPING – The brushed polyester top fabric feels comfortable against skin and significantly reduces rustling noise when turning during the night. HORIZONTAL AIR CHANNEL DESIGN FOR LIGHTER PACKING – Internal cut-out channels reduce overall bulk while maintaining structural stability, helping the mat pack down smaller without sacrificing comfort. STRAIGHT SIDEWALLS FOR MAXIMUM USABLE SPACE – Flat edges create a consistent sleeping platform, preventing roll-off and maximising surface area, especially beneficial for double sizes. COMPACT ROLL & DURABLE CARRY BAG INCLUDED – Rolls down neatly into the supplied storage bag for easy transport, storage and protection when travelling or storing between trips. MODERN NAVY COLOURWAY WITH DURABLE FABRIC – Made from robust 190T 75D polyester with a contemporary finish designed to withstand regular camping use while maintaining comfort and style.
prodImage
£151.84
Shipping: Free
Outwell Self Inflating Mat Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm, 195 x 130 x 10 cm, Green
Item Package Weight: 5.965 kg Item Package Length: 29.5cm Item Package Width: 29.7cm Item Package Height: 72.6cm
prodImage
£187.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping 400141
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Self Inflating Mat Dreamcatcher Double 10.0 cm, 195 x 130 x 10 cm, Green OAS-400026.1
Item Package Weight: 5.965 kg Item Package Length: 29.5cm Item Package Width: 29.7cm Item Package Height: 72.6cm
prodImage
£187.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W70 cm x H31 cm
Body Width:130 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Material Thickness:10 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamboat 7.5 cm
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£149.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£153.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£151.84
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£187.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel