Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
from £89.06to £114.262 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-value: 0.7
• Body Width: 55 cm
• Body Length: 168 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
• Weight: 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Sleeping Pad (Small (66 x 21.5)) B07B7GP27K
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Sleeping Pad (Small (66x21.5)) AMULSAS Accessories
prodImage
£89.06
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat (Air Sprung)
Constructed as a single layer of medium resolution cells, our Ultra Light range gives you the lightest and smallest packed size mat without...
prodImage
£114.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:55 cm
Body Length:168 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:345 g
Mat
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-value: 0.7

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.42
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.37
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 8 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
prodImage
£89.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel