Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyamide
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 119 cm
• Material Thickness: 38 mm
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Plus Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Small - 20 x 47 Inches, Winglock Valve, Cayenne 13259
Perfect for three-season camping or backpacking, the ProLite Plus self-inflating sleeping pad offers dependable, lightweight comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.2 R-value means the ProLite delivers added warmth and comfort during three-season camping and backpacking At 1.5-inches thick, this camping mattress with expanding self-inflating foam delivers convenience and comfort and is an ultra-compact expedition sleeping solution For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Small measures 47x20x1.5 inches, packs to 11x5.8 inches, and weighs 16 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Plus Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Small - 20 x 47 Inches, Winglock Valve, Cayenne UK-13259
Perfect for three-season camping or backpacking, the ProLite Plus self-inflating sleeping pad offers dependable, lightweight comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.2 R-value means the ProLite delivers added warmth and comfort during three-season camping and backpacking At 1.5-inches thick, this camping mattress with expanding self-inflating foam delivers convenience and comfort and is an ultra-compact expedition sleeping solution For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Small measures 47x20x1.5 inches, packs to 11x5.8 inches, and weighs 16 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£98.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:119 cm
Material Thickness:38 mm
Weight:480 g
Mat
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£187.02
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.55
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£111.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£98.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel