Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
from £81.01to £93.504 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Package Dimensions: W36 cm x H16 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 38 mm
• Weight: 1,220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Cascade Designs Trail Lite Trooper 12488_afn
The Trail Lite self-inflating mattress offers a combination of comfort, compactness and value, making it an excellent versatile camping mattress Equipped with a reliable and sturdy WingLock valve, the mattress inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and has ultra-fast air discharge Compact enough for hiking without sacrificing comfort; lightweight, perforated foam core is easy to inflate and store R-value of 3.2 means the Trail Lite offers essential warmth and comfort for camping and hiking three seasons For best performance, inflate your self-inflating mattress with breathing air and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before first use Size L: 77 x 25 x 1.5 cm inflated, folds down to 33 x 21 cm and weighs 1.2 kg, storage bag included, made in the USA. uu
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite L Sleeping Mat
Thermarest Trail Lite L Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite Self-Inflating Mat - Large: Trooper: Large 14258
Thermarest Trail Lite Self-Inflating Mat - Large: Trooper: Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Lite Trooper Grey Large 13273
Thermarest Trail Lite Trooper Grey Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W36 cm x H16 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:38 mm
Weight:1,220 g
Mat
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£79.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel