Sea to Summit Ultralight regular

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Package Dimensions: W7.5 cm x H17 cm
• Body Width: 55 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size With-labeling
inclusive pumping bag Item Package Length: 8.636 cm Item Package width: 8.89 cm Item Package Height: 20.574 cm
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size 2025-12-15-B07B7FSD9M
inclusive pumping bag Item Package Length: 8.636 cm Item Package width: 8.89 cm Item Package Height: 20.574 cm
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size 2025-12-15-B07B7FSD9M
inclusive pumping bag Item Package Length: 8.636 cm Item Package width: 8.89 cm Item Package Height: 20.574 cm
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size With-labeling
inclusive pumping bag Item Package Length: 8.636 cm Item Package width: 8.89 cm Item Package Height: 20.574 cm
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit UltraLight Sleeping Mat Regular (Yellow)
Sea to Summit UltraLight Sleeping Mat Regular (Yellow) Description: The Ultralight sleeping mat range has a single layer of medium resolution Air...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W7.5 cm x H17 cm
Body Width:55 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:395 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Brett
|
10/08/2021
|
I'm not qualified to review this product as I only have one other cheap trekology pad to compare it to.But it's solid and well made. The schnozzle bag it very effective (4 or 5 cycles to fill) and a solid storage bag....View More Valves are easy to use with no leaks (I'm 6ft2 and105kg). It has a really expensive and quality feel to it.The pad is comfortable and suits my size and weight. I sleep on my back and I'm quite broad.It suits me to have this everso slightly 'under' inflated.View Less
Great for Backpacking
Autor: Seagal
|
02/08/2021
|
I got this for a friend who was hiking the Wonderland Trail around Mt Rainier and had problems with the insulated pad she brought with her. We met at a break in the trail and camped together for a night. She said it was the...View More best night's sleep she had all hike. It's easy to inflate, lightweight, warm and packs up small. Best of all, it doesn't make noise when someone shifts position which is a big deal when you're spending 10 days hiking with someone in a small two-person tent!View Less
From Store to Landfill
Autor: Thelonious P
|
27/05/2021
|
Second trip with this pad it started losing air around the fire on a multi-day BC trip. I pumped it back up before bed, and within 5 mins I was flat on the cold hard ground. NOT COOL. Stick with Thermarest. These flim flam pads...View More blow.View Less
Better than my mattress
Autor: Joshua Weaver
|
14/11/2020
|
Honestly, this is such an incredible product. I sleep like a baby. It's incredible.
Nice build quality and size. Highly recommended!
Autor: Robert S.Top Contributor: Photography
|
25/09/2020
|
Nice build quality and size. Perfect stuff sack for stowing my summer-weight sleeping bag. Highly recommended!
With reviews from

Sea to Summit Ultralight regular Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 81 reviews
5
50
4
16
3
2
3
1
9

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£318.63
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£86.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£79.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel