Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
from £79.60to £125.446 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W53 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 50 mm
• Weight: 1,250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Basecamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, WingLock Valve, Adult, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches, Poseidon Blue Q0-7SBS-J6GB
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Regular measures 72x20x2 inches, 21x7 inches rolled, and weighs 2 pounds 8 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Basecamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, WingLock Valve, Adult, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches, Poseidon Blue Therm-13281
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Regular measures 72x20x2 inches, 21x7 inches rolled, and weighs 2 pounds 8 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Basecamp Sleeping Pad Regular
Thermarest Basecamp Sleeping Pad Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Basecamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches Thermarest Basecamp Sleeping Pad Regular
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath or included pump sack and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Stuff sack utilizes a PFAS-free DWR coating that is better for the environment and still keeps your gear dry Regular measures 72x20x2 inches, 21x7 inches rolled, and weighs 2 pounds 8 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£95.31
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Basecamp Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches child-101175
Camping pad that offers supreme frontcountry luxury and self-inflating convenience for any camping trip Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 6 R-value means the BaseCamp offers year-round insulation for campers Thick thermal foam provides a warm and comfy place to enjoy nights under the stars For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath or included pump sack and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Stuff sack utilizes a PFAS-free DWR coating that is better for the environment and still keeps your gear dry Regular measures 72x20x2 inches, 21x7 inches rolled, and weighs 2 pounds 8 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£95.31
Shipping: Free
Thermarest BaseCamp Sleeping Mat Poseidon Blue - Regular
Thermarest BaseCamp Sleeping Mat Poseidon BlueSupreme comfort for camping in the frontcountry.Still sleeping on your ultralight backpacking mattress...
prodImage
£125.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W53 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:50 mm
Weight:1,250 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel