Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L

Price History
• Cushions
• Weight: 340 g
• Dimensions: 41 x 58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch L
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Large - Desert
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Large - Desert, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch L ONE SIZE OUTERSPACE child-101179
Soft, supportive and packable travel and camp pillow for decadent rest anywhere Use the cinch cord to tailor the firmness and support to your ideal comfort level Upcycled sleeping pad foam stuffing and a super-soft 60% recycled polyester cover keep it easy on the Earth Light and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps for an even snoozing surface For best performance, unpack pillow when first received and let it sit open for 24 hours to restore loft from packaging. Always try and store open and uncinched. If stored cinched, repeat process before use
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compression Clamp Cushion for Camping, Backpacking, Airplane and Road Trips, Large 40x60cm, Pines Print B09LP1CK81
Compressible cushion for on the go, desired firmness adjustable with drawstring Cover is made from 60% recycled polyester Filling made from sustainable upcycled foam Lightweight with a small pack size, machine washable and suitable for tumble drying Size S: 28 x 38 x 13 cm, 210 g | Size: 33 x 46 x 15 cm, 295 g I Large 38 x 56 x 18 cm, 415 g
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow, Large - 16 x 23 Inch, Desert B0DQVV41DB
Soft, supportive and packable travel and camp pillow for decadent rest anywhere Use the cinch cord to tailor the firmness and support to your ideal comfort level Upcycled sleeping pad foam stuffing and a super-soft 60% recycled polyester cover keep it easy on the Earth Light and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps for an even snoozing surface For best performance, unpack pillow when first received and let it sit open for 24 hours to restore loft from packaging. Always try and store open and uncinched. If stored cinched, repeat process before use
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow Large - 16 x 23 Inch Woodland 14228
DesignedtopacksmallanddeliverbigcomfortawayfromhometheCompressiblePillowCinchisamust-haveforcampingroadtripsairplanesandanywhereelseyouwantbetterrest.
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch Large Warp Speed
Features Madefromrecycledfoam Rollssmallandpacksintoattachedpouch Softpolyestercoverforcomfort ...
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Large - Woodland
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Large - Woodland, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Warp Speed Print 24TR-151-BLU
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Warp Speed Print, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Pillows
prodImage
£33.30
£36.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Pines Print 24TR-148-BRN
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Pines Print, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Pillows
prodImage
£33.30
£36.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch Large Warp Speed B09LNSHLM5
The best camping cushion that is soft and whose firmness can be individually adjusted. It can be conveniently stored and taken anywhere. Our tried and tested travel pillow is versatile and popular with business travelers and car campers alike. The interior of the cushion is made of upcycled foam from our sleeping mat manufacturing and the cover is made from super soft polyester from recycled materials. It is small, has a foam filling, can be tightly assembled and is large. New shapes and designs make our cushions the perfect addition to any camping equipment. A layer of synthetic insulation creates warmth and evens out lumps to keep the pillow comfortable all night long. The small pack size makes the cushion an indispensable companion for all outdoor adventures. No lumps: a lightweight and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps, making the pillow even softer. Available in three sizes from 2022: Small 38 x 28 x 13 cm (210 g) / Regular 46 x 33 x 15 cm (295 g) / Large 56 x 38 x 18 cm (415 g)
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Large FunGuy B09LNYMQD5
Soft, supportive and foldable travel and camping pillow for luxurious rest anywhere. Use the drawstring to tailor firmness and support to your ideal comfort level. Filled with recycled sleeping foam and a super soft 60% recycled polyester cover keep you comfortable on earth. Lightweight and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps for an even resting surface. For best performance, unpack the pillow when you receive it and let it sit open for 24 hours to restore shape. Always try to store it open and loosely. If stored tight, repeat the process before use. Available in three sizes to suit your needs; easily stows into itself for easy packing; machine washable
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch L ONE SIZE OUTERSPACE child-101179
Soft, supportive and packable travel and camp pillow for decadent rest anywhere Use the cinch cord to tailor the firmness and support to your ideal comfort level Upcycled sleeping pad foam stuffing and a super-soft 60% recycled polyester cover keep it easy on the Earth Light and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps for an even snoozing surface For best performance, unpack pillow when first received and let it sit open for 24 hours to restore loft from packaging. Always try and store open and uncinched. If stored cinched, repeat process before use
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
Descanso Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow Large 11552
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Weight: 340 g
Dimensions: 41 x 58 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

638 Reviews

Latest
Awesome and it Won't Burst on You
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
This pillow is a god send. I HATE inflatable pillows as they always puncture on me. It's not as light to carry or packs down as small but i just stuff it in the bottom of my pack with my sleeping bag, secure in the knowledge...View More that I'm going to have a working, comfy, functional pillow at the end of a hike. I'll stick to these from here on out unless something new and innovative comes along and blows it out the water. Inflatable pillows are now a thing of the past. I love the mushroomView Less
Just buy it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2025
|
If you’re thinking it’s too big for your backpacking trip that’s fine. They make ultralight pillows for that. I use it at home, hammocking, camping, etc. and it’s like I’m a child with a blankey.
Very Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/04/2025
|
I'm a side sleeper and this is one of the best pillows that I have found to fully support my head without causing neck pain. Does compress down very small but for the comfort I can live with it.
Good camping pillow.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/04/2025
|
Used for camping / hunting. It’s very comfortable and folds down pretty compact.
Comfortable Pillow
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/04/2025
|
I was able to purchase this pillow for camping with my son and I can say it's a very comfortable pillow. Compresses easily and very comfortable.
With reviews from

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 638 reviews
5
391
4
72
3
54
2
37
1
84

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£61.11
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XLCompare 30 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£100.15
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£185.65
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 8 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£46.75
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.53
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Lite Seat
£31.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
£31.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow Regular
£33.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Comforter
£34.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel