Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S

Price History
• Cushions
• Weight: 198 g
• Dimensions: 31 x 41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Small - Woodland
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Small - Woodland, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Small - Desert
Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch Small - Desert, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch S ONE SIZE OUTERSPACE child-101177
Customize Your Comfort: Use the cinch cord to tailor the firmness and support to your ideal comfort level. Upcycled Foam: Stuffed with excess foam from sleeping pad production for proven eco-friendly comfort. Recycled Fabric: Super-soft polyester cover is 60% recycled to keep your head comfy and its eco-impact small. Compressible: Packs down into itself so you can rest better on the go. Lump-free: Light and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps for an even snoozing surface.
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow, Small - 12 x 16 Inch, Desert child-106683
Width: 15 in (38 cm) Length: 11 in (28 cm) Thickness: 5 in (13 cm) Customize Your Comfort: Use the cinch cord to tailor the firmness and support to your ideal comfort level. Upcycled Foam: Stuffed with excess foam from sleeping pad production for proven eco-friendly comfort.
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow, Small - 12 x 16 Inch, Desert child-106683
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Compressible Cinch Camping and Backpacking Pillow, Small - 12 x 16 Inch, Woodland child-106682
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch Small Warp Speed TR-11553
The best camping pillow that is soft and whose firmness can be adjusted individually. It is convenient to store and take anywhere.Our proven travel pillow is versatile and popular with business travelers such as motorhomes. The interior of the cushion is made from recyclable foam from our mat manufacturing and the cover is ultra-soft polyester from recycled materials. It is small, has a foam filling, can be put together closely and it's big. New shapes and designs make our cushions the perfect addition to any camping gear. A layer of synthetic insulation creates warmth and softens clumps so the pillow stays comfortable throughout the night. The small pack size makes the cushion the indispensable companion for all outdoor adventures. No lumps - A lightweight, soft insulating layer on top eliminates lumps, making the pillow even softer. Available in three sizes from 2022 onwards: small - 38 x 28 x 13 cm (210 g), regular 46 x 33 x 15 cm (295 g), large 56 x 38 x 18 cm (415 g)
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Warp Speed Print 24TR-151-BLU
Therm-A-Rest Cinch Camping Travel Compressible Pillow Warp Speed Print, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Pillows
prodImage
£23.40
£26.40
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Therm-a-Rest Cascade Compressible Cushion with Drawstring, Camping Pillow, Colour: Topowave, Size: Small 11623-15007507
Soft, supportive and packable travel and camping pillow for decadent rest anywhere. Use the pull cord to adjust the strength and support to your ideal comfort level. The foam filling of the sleeping pad made from recycled material and the super soft cover made from 60% recycled polyester protect the earth The lightweight and soft insulation layer on the top prevents lumping and ensures an even lying surface. To achieve the best performance, you should unpack the pillow when receiving it and leave it open for 24 hours so that the loft is restored from the packaging. Try to always store it open and not tied. Repeat the process before use if you store it tied. Available in three sizes to suit your needs; packs easily into itself; machine washable
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch 11547
Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compressible Pillow Cinch S ONE SIZE OUTERSPACE child-101177
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch Small FunGuy 11550-15007483
The best camping cushion that is soft and whose firmness can be individually adjusted. It can be conveniently stored and taken anywhere. Our tried and tested travel pillow is versatile and popular with business travelers and car campers alike. The interior of the cushion is made of upcycled foam from our sleeping mat manufacturing and the cover is made from super soft polyester from recycled materials. It is small, has a foam filling, can be tightly assembled and is large. New shapes and designs make our cushions the perfect addition to any camping equipment. A layer of synthetic insulation creates warmth and evens out lumps to keep the pillow comfortable all night long. The small pack size makes the cushion an indispensable companion for all outdoor adventures. No lumps: a lightweight and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps, making the pillow even softer. Available in three sizes from 2022: Small 38 x 28 x 13 cm (210 g) / Regular 46 x 33 x 15 cm (295 g) / Large 56 x 38 x 18 cm (415 g)
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Compessible Pillow Cinch Small Stargazer Blue
The best camping cushion that is soft and whose firmness can be individually adjusted. It can be conveniently stored and taken anywhere. Our tried and tested travel pillow is versatile and popular with business travelers and car campers alike. The interior of the cushion is made of upcycled foam from our sleeping mat manufacturing and the cover is made from super soft polyester from recycled materials. It is small, has a foam filling, can be tightly assembled and is large. New shapes and designs make our cushions the perfect addition to any camping equipment. A layer of synthetic insulation creates warmth and evens out lumps to keep the pillow comfortable all night long. The small pack size makes the cushion an indispensable companion for all outdoor adventures. No lumps: a lightweight and soft insulation layer on top eliminates lumps, making the pillow even softer. Available in three sizes from 2022: Small 38 x 28 x 13 cm (210 g) / Regular 46 x 33 x 15 cm (295 g) / Large 56 x 38 x 18 cm (415 g)
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Weight: 198 g
Dimensions: 31 x 41 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Reviews

Latest
Awesome and it Won't Burst on You
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
This pillow is a god send. I HATE inflatable pillows as they always puncture on me. It's not as light to carry or packs down as small but i just stuff it in the bottom of my pack with my sleeping bag, secure in the knowledge...View More that I'm going to have a working, comfy, functional pillow at the end of a hike. I'll stick to these from here on out unless something new and innovative comes along and blows it out the water. Inflatable pillows are now a thing of the past. I love the mushroomView Less
Just buy it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2025
|
If you’re thinking it’s too big for your backpacking trip that’s fine. They make ultralight pillows for that. I use it at home, hammocking, camping, etc. and it’s like I’m a child with a blankey.
Very Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/04/2025
|
I'm a side sleeper and this is one of the best pillows that I have found to fully support my head without causing neck pain. Does compress down very small but for the comfort I can live with it.
Good camping pillow.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/04/2025
|
Used for camping / hunting. It’s very comfortable and folds down pretty compact.
Comfortable Pillow
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/04/2025
|
I was able to purchase this pillow for camping with my son and I can say it's a very comfortable pillow. Compresses easily and very comfortable.
With reviews from

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 43 reviews
5
33
4
5
3
1
2
1
3

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£61.11
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XLCompare 30 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£101.50
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£183.55
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.53
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£21.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£20.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easy Camp Shore
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Square Bucket Collaps with Lid
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel