MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
from £17.84to £21.005 offersManufacturer: MSR
• tent pegs
• Set Consisting of: 6 tent stakes
• Material: Aluminum
• Y-Beam Design
• Dimensions: L15 cm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Mini Groundhog Stake Kit V2 6 Pack Tent Peg
MSR Mini Groundhog Stake Kit V2 6 Pack Tent Peg, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
Msr - Mini Groundhog Stake Kit 6 Units, Red B007ZQV312
6-pack of lightweight, durable, and versatile camping and backpacking tent stakes that stay put Three-sided Y-beam design offers superior penetration and holding power in a variety of soil types Notch at top for securing guy lines; attached reflective pull loop allows for easy removal Constructed from 7000-series aluminum; stakes are lightweight, yet rugged Includes six individual tent stakes; each tent stake weighs 0.35 ounces, and measures 6 inches long
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MSR Mini Groundhog Tent Stakes - Pack of 6
MSR Mini Groundhog Tent Stakes - Pack of 6, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£19.95
£22.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Msr - Mini Groundhog Stake Kit 6 Units, Red
6-pack of lightweight, durable, and versatile camping and backpacking tent stakes that stay put Three-sided Y-beam design offers superior penetration and holding power in a variety of soil types Notch at top for securing guy lines; attached reflective pull loop allows for easy removal Constructed from 7000-series aluminum; stakes are lightweight, yet rugged Includes six individual tent stakes; each tent stake weighs 0.35 ounces, and measures 6 inches long
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Mini-Groundhog 6 Stake Kit in Red 05808
MSR Mini-Groundhog 6 Stake Kit in Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15 cm
Weight:10 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Y-Beam Design
Set Consisting of
6 tent stakes

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.41
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£492.31
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.25
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£18.86
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£19.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LifeStraw Personal
£20.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel