Sea to Summit Pocket Shower

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
from £26.61to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Water bag
• Material: Cordura
• Volume: 10 L (enough for 8 minutes)
• Shower head and 5.5 m attaching cord included
• Dimensions: W75 mm x D48 mm x H145 mm
• Weight: 144 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Pocket Shower - 10 Litres APSHOWER
Sea To Summit Pocket Shower - 10 Litres, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Pocket Shower 10L - Minimalist Camp Shower - Super Compact - Lightweight 70D Nylon - Simple & Easy-To-Use Twist Mechanism - 6m Cord Included - For Backpacking & Camping - Black - 25g PT-P6G8-6FV2
PORTABLE SHOWER: The Pocket Shower offers a minimalist camping shower experience that can be easily hung almost anywhere using its attached 'D' rings and 20ft of nylon cord, providing flexibility and convenience for your outdoor hygiene needs. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Crafted from lightweight 70D nylon with fully taped seams, this outdoor shower is built to last and withstand the rigours of adventures. Its waterproof fabric ensures durability and reliability in various conditions. 8-MINUTE WARM SHOWER: With a 10L capacity and an efficient showerhead, the Pocket solar shower provides approximately 8 minutes of warm shower time, as its black fabric absorbs sunlight during the day. BEST FOR BACKPACKING & CAMPING: Whether you're in the backcountry or at a remote campsite, this compact and lightweight travel shower provides a refreshing way to maintain hygiene during your outdoor adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Pocket Shower 10L - Minimalist Camp Shower - Super Compact - Lightweight 70D Nylon - Simple & Easy-To-Use Twist Mechanism - 6m Cord Included - For Backpacking & Camping - Black - 25g UK-APSHOWER
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Pocket Shower 10L - Minimalist Camp Shower - Super Compact - Lightweight 70D Nylon - Simple & Easy-To-Use Twist Mechanism - 6m Cord Included - For Backpacking & Camping - Black - 25g APSHOWER
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SEA TO SUMMIT POCKET CAMPING SHOWER. OUTDOOR, HOLIDAY, CAMPER VAN APSHOWER
SEA TO SUMMIT POCKET CAMPING SHOWER. OUTDOOR, HOLIDAY, CAMPER VAN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea To Summit Collapsible Portable Lightweight Travel Camping Pocket Shower APSHOWER
Sea To Summit Collapsible Portable Lightweight Travel Camping Pocket Shower, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x D48 mm x H145 mm
Weight:144 g
Material
Material:Cordura
Other
Volume: 10 L (enough for 8 minutes)
Shower head and 5.5 m attaching cord included

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.42
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.37
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 8 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Annual Maintenance Kit
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LifeStraw Personal
£22.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Beach
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Sub Zero Store
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel