Mammut First Aid Kit Light

Price History
• Lightweight, waterproof first aid kit for day trips
• Set includes: bandage pack, gauze compress, fixation bandage, 14-piece plaster set, alcohol wipe, fleece triangular bandage, emergency blanket
• Fully sealed for high water resistance
• Waterproof roll-top closure, 70D nylon with 10,000 mm water column
• Dimensions: 14 x 14 x 7.5 cm, Weight: 110g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut First Aid Kit Light Kit Emergency Kit Medical Hiking Cycling Running
Mammut First Aid Kit Light Kit Emergency Kit Medical Hiking Cycling Running, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Other Ski & Snowboard
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut First Aid Kit Light Shoulder Bag B01MTV0NUX
70D nylon with 10,000 mm water column Waterproof roll-top closure Sealed all round for high waterproofness Storage life of sterile contents: 5 years 1x compression bandage, 1x gauze compress, 1x elastic fixation bandage, 1x set of 14 plasters, 2x alcohol pads, 1x triangular fleece bandage, 1x rescue blanket
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Unisex's First Aid Kit Light Wallets, Pouches, Bumbags, Drybags, Poppy, one Size OPC-P8YXTJQ-NEW
1x compression bandage, 1x gauze compress, 1x elastic fixation bandage, 1x set of 14 plasters, 2x alcohol pads, 1x triangular fleece bandage, 1x...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, waterproof first aid kit for day trips
Set includes: bandage pack, gauze compress, fixation bandage, 14-piece plaster set, alcohol wipe, fleece triangular bandage, emergency blanket
Fully sealed for high water resistance
Waterproof roll-top closure, 70D nylon with 10,000 mm water column
Dimensions: 14 x 14 x 7.5 cm, Weight: 110g

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Air Pillow
£20.40
Mammut Air PillowCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Tyin MTI Winter
£335.00
Mammut Tyin MTI WinterCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Protect Down Bag -18C
£299.00
Mammut Protect Down Bag -18CCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Mammut Togir SlideCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£234.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C LCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XL
£245.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XLCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
£197.99
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2CCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10CCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Universal
£36.07
Mammut UniversalCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Shore
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£21.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
supersales3
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel