Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C

• Sleeping bag
• Sleeping bag cut: newly designed
• Climate control: centered 2-way zipper
• Fabric in the hood: soft, reduces noise
• Includes: deep sleep mask, earplugs
• Zipper: improved, prevents snagging
• Care instructions: machine washable
• Synthetic fiber sleeping bag for moderately cold nights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Women Women's Relax -2C 10088798
Restorative sleep thanks to a newly developed sleeping bag shape Intuitive climate regulation with a central 2-way zipper Comfortable, soft material in the hood reduces noise and increases comfort Including deep sleep mask and earplugs to reduce light and noises Improved YKK zipper prevents jamming of material
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Sleeping bag cut: newly designed
Climate control: centered 2-way zipper
Fabric in the hood: soft, reduces noise
Includes: deep sleep mask, earplugs
Zipper: improved, prevents snagging
Care instructions: machine washable
Synthetic fiber sleeping bag for moderately cold nights
2-way zipper: prevents snagging
Cover along the zipper
Easy-to-use magnetic closure on the draft collar
Insulation chamber around the hood opening
Inner pocket for storing valuables

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFTCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Air Pillow
£20.40
Mammut Air PillowCompare 1 Prices
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Mammut First Aid Kit LightCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Mammut Togir SlideCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Universal
£36.07
Mammut UniversalCompare 16 Prices
Mammut Tyin MTI Winter
£335.00
Mammut Tyin MTI WinterCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10CCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XL
£245.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XLCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£172.39
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Hardwear Lamina 15F/-9C Regular
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
£170.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
TradeINN
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel