Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: -3°C
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Filling: Ajungilak insulation
• Limit Temperature: -10°C
• Extreme Temperature: -29°C
• Connectable: No
• Body Width: 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Women Women's Perform -10C Shoulder Bag B0842WZPKM
Restorative sleep thanks to a newly developed sleeping bag shape Intuitive climate regulation with a central 2-way zipper Comfortable, soft material in the hood reduces noise and increases comfort Including deep sleep mask and earplugs to reduce light and noises Easy-to-use magnetic closure on the insulation collar
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women Women's Perform -10C Shoulder Bag
Restorative sleep thanks to a newly developed sleeping bag shape Intuitive climate regulation with a central 2-way zipper Comfortable, soft material in the hood reduces noise and increases comfort Including deep sleep mask and earplugs to reduce light and noises Easy-to-use magnetic closure on the insulation collar
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women’s Perform Fiber Bag -10C – Synthetic Insulated Sleeping Bag 2410-02660-6376
Mammut Women’s Perform Fiber Bag -10C – Synthetic Insulated Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£265.00
£272.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-3°C
Connectable
No
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Extreme Temperature
-29°C
Filling
Ajungilak insulation
Limit Temperature
-10°C
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Quality stuff -colour is iridescent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2022
|
If you’re new to sleeping bags you’ll wonder why this costs what it does Vs stuff you find in high street outdoors shops. I heavily looked at sleeping bags and researched them before I decided to by this. I was so confused by...View More the amount to bags out there that promise to keep you warm in cold temperatures but when I dug deeper I realised they use a dummy doll with sensors to test these bags. I’m not a dummy and I’m almost always cold on a normal British autumn day. And i was headed toView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Quality stuff -colour is iridescent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2022
|
If you’re new to sleeping bags you’ll wonder why this costs what it does Vs stuff you find in high street outdoors shops. I heavily looked at sleeping bags and researched them before I decided to by this. I was so confused by...View More the amount to bags out there that promise to keep you warm in cold temperatures but when I dug deeper I realised they use a dummy doll with sensors to test these bags. I’m not a dummy and I’m almost always cold on a normal British autumn day. And i was headed toView Less
With reviews from

Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Mammut

Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFTCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Air Pillow
£20.40
Mammut Air PillowCompare 1 Prices
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Mammut First Aid Kit LightCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Mammut Togir SlideCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Universal
£36.07
Mammut UniversalCompare 16 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£234.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C LCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Tyin MTI Winter
£335.00
Mammut Tyin MTI WinterCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
£197.99
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2CCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XL
£245.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
£170.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier II
£121.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
contactleft
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: £7.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel