Outwell Camper Lux Double

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Camper Lux Double
from £139.99to £149.002 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Limit Temperature: -1°C
• Extreme Temperature: -16°C
• Body Width: 150 cm
• Body Length: 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Camper Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Versatile Family Camping Bag- Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag (Blue) 230505
Warm Versatile Family Camping Bag- Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag (Blue), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Ultra Comfortable Warm - NEW FOR 2026 230505
Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Ultra Comfortable Warm - NEW FOR 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:150 cm
Body Length:200 cm
Package Dimensions:W52 cm x L52 cm x H26 cm
Dimensions:L235 cm
Weight:4 kg
Extreme Temperature
-16°C
Filling
Isofill
Limit Temperature
-1°C
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Outwell Camper Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£136.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
summitsonline
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel