Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
from £119.99to £192.203 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Filling: artificial fiber
• Limit Temperature: -1°C
• Extreme Temperature: -16°C
• Body Width: 76 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII -1C / 30F Synthetic Down Sleeping Bag - Regular.
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII -1C / 30F Synthetic Down Sleeping Bag - Regular., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Synthetic Sleeping Bags Trailhead ThII R Left Zip Color: Azul Azul cobaltoo 8335423
Insulation material is bonded to outer layer and prevents shifting Zip channel with anti-snap WaveLoft construction and synthetic insulation for extra warmth and bulk, Weight: 2.4912235606 pounds, Manufacturer: SEA TO SUMMIT
prodImage
£181.80
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Trailhead Synthetic Sleeping Bag (THII)
Start building your camping gear kit the right way with a Trailhead sleeping bag! The compact and lightweight sleeping bags are ideal for teens or...
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:76 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Package Dimensions:W18 cm x L34 cm
Weight:1.04 kg
Extreme Temperature
-16°C
Filling
artificial fiber
Limit Temperature
-1°C
Material
Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.42
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.37
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 8 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£103.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£181.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel