Vaude Sioux 1000 II SYN

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: 100% polyester
• Suitable for camping, trekking
• Dimensions: 190-220 x 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Sioux 1000 II SYN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 1000 II MAG8729007
very warm (partially suitable for winter)close-fitting mummy shapemainly made from recycled polyesterWhether on a trek, a hike, or a bivouac: during cold nights, the Sioux 1000 sleeping bag impresses with its synthetic fibre filling that is resistant to moisture. Highly breathable, it retains body heat inside the sleeping bag, ensuring comfortable thermal regulation. It continues to provide warmth even when wet and dries quickly. The mummy shape and adjustable draft collar guarantee effective insulation. Additionally, the outer material of the Sioux 1000 sleeping bag is made from synthetic fibres with a PFC-free water-repellent and dirt-repellent Eco Finish. All of this makes the synthetic fibre sleeping bag Sioux 1000 a robust and very warm outdoor sleeping bag, suitable for colder regions as well. This sleeping bag is part of the circular economy concept VAUDE. The main materials, as well as the filling, are made from 100% recycled polyester. It also stands out for its resource-...
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 1000 II MAG8729006
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 1000 II MAG8729009
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Vaude Sioux 1000 Ii Sleeping Bag Regular 142241654
Avocado
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: 100% polyester
Suitable for camping, trekking
Dimensions: 190-220 x 80 cm

Price History

1M
Vaude Sioux 1000 II SYN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Pump Sack
£32.02
Vaude Pump SackCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Taurus 2P
£202.25
Vaude Taurus 2PCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van
£366.12
Vaude Drive VanCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£739.14
Vaude Badawi Long 6PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Van XT 5P
£904.99
Vaude Drive Van XT 5PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Wing
£197.11
Vaude Drive WingCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Mark UL 3P
£492.01
Vaude Mark UL 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£345.67
Vaude Hogan UL 2PCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Mark XT 3P
£511.49
Vaude Mark XT 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN
£68.39
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYNCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Navajo 900 II SYN
£94.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Dreamlite 15C/59F
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£93.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Orbit 0° EL
£92.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sioux 800 II (zip right)
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Navajo 500 SYN L II
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£101.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sioux 1000 II SYN
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel