Outwell Constellation

• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
• Filling: Isofill Premium
• Temperature Range: 7°C bis -12 °C°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Width: 85 cm
• Body Length: 200 cm
• Package Dimensions: W45 cm x L50 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Constellation Green Single Sleeping Bag 230443
Outwell Constellation Green Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleeping Bag Constellation Prime Yellow - Adults Camping Sleeping Bag 230506
Outwell Sleeping Bag Constellation Prime Yellow - Adults Camping Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Constellation Prime Sleeping Bag - Yellow
Outwell Constellation Prime Sleeping Bag - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:85 cm
Body Length:200 cm
Package Dimensions:W45 cm x L50 cm
Weight:2.1 kg
Filling
Isofill Premium
Material
Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
Temperature Range
7°C bis -12 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Constellation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£135.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Starlight
£85.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£93.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Navajo 900 II SYN
£94.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sioux 1000 II SYN
£94.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN
£68.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Constellation
nn4-online
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
leisureshop_genuine
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel