Outwell Contour Lux Double

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Contour Lux Double
from £79.95to £110.995 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 1°C
• Material: Microfiber, Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Limit Temperature: -5°C
• Extreme Temperature: -22°C
• Body Width: 145 cm
• Body Length: 190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Contour Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Blue Contour Lux Double Imperial Sleeping Bags 5709388103659
Stay warm even when the weather turns chilly with the Outwell Contour Lux Double sleeping bag. With lots of room for two, the sleeping bag has a...
prodImage
£79.95
£86.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
OUTWELL Contour Lux Double Imperial Blue -5ºC Sleeping Bag, One Size, Unisex 149479
OUTWELL CONTOUR LUX DOUBLE Imperial Blue -5ºC Sleeping Bag, One Size, Unisex
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Double Imperial Blue Camping Sleeping Bag 150185
Outwell Contour Lux Double Imperial Blue Camping Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£84.99
£88.79
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Imperial Blue 150185
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Imperial Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Unisex - Adult Contour Sleeping Bag, Blue, 220 x 145 cm 230297
Outer cover polyester 230T microfibre Inner cover polyester 190T microfibre PFC-free Weight: 3.25 kg L 220 W 145 cm
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
1°C
Dimensions
Body Width:145 cm
Body Length:190 cm
Package Dimensions:W31 cm x L48 cm
Dimensions:L220 cm
Weight:3.25 kg
Extreme Temperature
-22°C
Filling
Isofill
Limit Temperature
-5°C
Material
Microfiber, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Contour Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier I
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £6.95
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
national-caravan-salvage-ltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.80
avensys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel