Outwell Contour Lux

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Contour Lux
from £69.95to £76.248 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Temperature Range: 3°C bis -19 °C°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Width: 90 cm
• Body Length: 190 cm
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Contour Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag Camping Hiking Campervan NEW FOR 2026
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag Camping Hiking Campervan NEW FOR 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag 230433
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Right Hand Sleeping Bag OAS-230433
Outwell Contour Lux Right Hand Sleeping Bag
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Deep Blue
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Deep Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Red
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag 230486
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season Deep Blue 230433
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season Deep Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season Deep Blue 230433
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag 3 Season Deep Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:90 cm
Body Length:190 cm
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L43 cm
Weight:1.9 kg
Filling
Isofill
Material
Polyester
Temperature Range
3°C bis -19 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Contour Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel